Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marisa Miller Dashboard

Marisa Miller
Date added:
20050503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marisa Miller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marisa Miller
Aliases:
Marissa Miller
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Cruz
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Marisa Miller Twitter
  • Marisa Miller YouTube
  • Marisa Miller Tumblr
  • Marisa Miller Google+
  • Marisa Miller Instagram

Marisa Miller is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Santa Cruz on August 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5767th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marisa Miller is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marisa Miller biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-08-06
Happy birthday Marissa!
lonsty 2017-06-28
Classy and beautiful. I would love to devour her pussy.
ragnar59a 2016-08-06
Happy birthday beautiful.
Awesome super whore.
Holt1 2010-10-27
Just love her cut body and legs...breathtaking
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones