Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maud Kennedy Dashboard

Maud Kennedy
Date added:
20110524
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maud Kennedy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maud Kennedy
Aliases:
Dana Jobber, Marina Menotti, Lolli Fixen, Moude, Anais
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1973 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maud Kennedy is a Adult Model from France. She was born in Paris on March 13, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13058th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maud Kennedy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maud Kennedy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

manhore 2016-06-12
Love this Milfy cougar.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones