Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maya Bijou Dashboard

Maya Bijou
Date added:
20160609
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maya Bijou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maya Bijou
Aliases:
Dezerea Lyons
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1997 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vallejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue
Tattoos:
left breast
Social Media:
  • Maya Bijou Twitter
  • Maya Bijou Facebook
  • Maya Bijou Instagram

Maya Bijou is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Vallejo on September 14, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 519th place. She currently has 230 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maya Bijou is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maya Bijou biography

Latest Maya Bijou Videos (47)

Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1638 Duration 10:11 Hot Lass Maya Bijou sits on top of a throbbing Rod
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 517 Duration 5:02 Maya Bijou's fingering herself and getting fucked
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 892 Duration 5:03 Nasty slut Maya Bijou sucking & fucking huge Cock
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1390 Duration 9:22 Pretty Maya Bijou strokes and fucks a white Dick
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1607 Duration 12:16 Gorgeous Maya Bijou giving a nasty shared Blowjob
Added on: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 683 Duration 1:42 Maya Bijou simply loves vibrating her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 760 Duration 10:18 Exotic hottie Maya Bijou rubs her Slit good
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2192 Duration 9:28 Exotic Babe Maya Bijou gets a big special Delivery
Added on: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3085 Duration 10:21 Sexy Latina Maya Bijou makes use of a hard Cock
Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1745 Duration 11:47 Seductive Maya Bijou has her tight Beaver pummeled

Click here to see all 47 free Maya Bijou Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-07-23
This girl gets me rock-hard and makes me want to explode in that pretty face! So young so hot and so horny. Perfect for porn.
zero the hero 2018-07-08
Certified Cum Swallower
fliphedd7 2018-03-11
Sooo--- having done some real-world reading-up, I still gotta say that Maya Bijou seems like the sexiest, hottest, sweetest young thing imaginable. DEZERAE LYONS, on the other hand--- seems like somebody you just might not wanna fuck with...
ragnar59a 2017-12-31
Happy birthday Maya!
howell1018 2017-12-17
I want to mount her ass from behind and fuck her cunt then up to her ass until I ejaculate my cum inside her.
thisis4me 2017-12-15
Hot little latina....Yummyyyy.....
milesobrian 2017-12-13
Does it get any better than Maya? What an amazing and beautiful lady!
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
Worship Maya today: beautiful, skilled, sayin goodbye to those teen years...
I hope she starts doing anal
fliphedd7 2017-04-07
Have I mentioned lately that Maya's fuckin perfect? She's fuckin perfect (Facebook tells me she's a really sweet & nice person too...). Some of her photogs, tho, are tryin a little too hard to be "creative" with her sets (can't improve on what's perfect)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones