Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maya Gates Dashboard

Maya Gates
Date added:
20070423
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maya Gates Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maya Gates
Aliases:
Ayla Santi, Mya Gates
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Maya Gates is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on January 6, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2364th place. She currently has 165 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maya Gates is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maya Gates biography

Latest Maya Gates Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 574 Duration 2:03 Maya Gates makes a Dick erupt with her Hands
Added on: 2018-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2401 Duration 2:12 BF drills and fills up Maya Gates Cunt from behind
Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 959 Duration 2:04 Gorgeous Maya Gates jerks a Cock outdoors
Added on: 2018-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1076 Duration 3:01 Bound Maya Gates is forced to play wicked Sex Game
Added on: 2013-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 15725 Duration 2:57 Naughty Maya Gates Ass fucked by black Pole
Added on: 2013-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 23006 Duration 4:20 Maya Gates gets a pumping full of fucking Dick from behind
Added on: 2012-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 13039 Duration 5:00 Dirty Girl Maya Gates shares a Cumshot with her hot Friend
Added on: 2012-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 58459 Duration 11:57 Horny Maya Gates wraps her Lips around a big Sausage
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Maya Gates photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-22
What a fabulous beauty, sweet pussy!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-04-21
A fine little slut she is.
Iezekiel 2012-08-18
This face!!!!When I look at her sexy face I know that she knows she must be fucked!!!!
IRPreferred 2012-06-18
Maya should film more scenes where she services big black cocks. A black cock gang bang with fisting, anal and cum swallowing would be awesome.
Iezekiel 2012-02-29
One of my all time favorites!!this babe is perfect!!!!She gives me nuclear hard ons!!!
mnhalestrom 2011-08-11
Second only to Angel Dark. Such a gorgeous woman. Most beautiful face and body. Totally gets exploited because of her lack of english, but I will marry you regardless. Seriously a supermodel.
mnhalestrom 2011-07-11
so beautiful. hotter kourtney kardashian. love this woman.
Maya is one fine whore for sure.
Ghost97 2011-06-16
Beautiful with perfect boobs!
bigblkcock 2011-06-05
sexy fuckn face i would destroy u fuckn hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones