Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Meet Madden Dashboard

Meet Madden
Date added:
20080703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Meet Madden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Meet Madden
Aliases:
Madden Deegan, Michelle Madden
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Avalon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left ear
Tattoos:
strawberry behind left ear
Social Media:
  • Meet Madden Twitter

Meet Madden is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Avalon on December 16, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 681th place. She currently has 645 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Meet Madden is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Meet Madden biography

Latest Meet Madden Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 73904 Duration 0:52 Stripping Hottie Meet Madden teasing in her Lingerie
Added on: 2012-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 41112 Duration 0:42 Cute little Meet Madden gets Whipped Cream all over herself
Added on: 2012-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 42145 Duration 0:58 All wet Meet Madden gets water all over her little Top
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Meet Madden Official Site Review

Meet Madden rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Meet Madden is a sexy hottie, she's really teasing you to the moment you almost can't hold off anymore! The videos are ok, quality could be better though. The iPod movies are a nice addition. The content is fun and I think that if they improve the speed and video quantity some more this will be a great website! Overall she's a realy cutie and the updates are weekly so you'll enjoy yourself fore sure! Visit Meet Madden

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 76 comments)

segrams 2018-06-19
The only problem I have with the new tits is that she doesn't show her beautiful little ass as much. Love that ass.
Yeow 2018-06-03
... And her tree-trunk waist and non-curvy hips are a non-starter too... over da hill (age 32) and jumped the shark... say Goodnight Gracie...
Yeow 2018-06-03
She has the facial bone structure favored by gay male photographers (oi, the irony), but her "work product" is just so... lame... *yawn*...
Lancelot1 2018-04-01
Well, she didn't need the implants to be sexy as fuck, but at least she didn't go overboard and get the Catalina Cruz beachball implants. Madden is still hot.
CFFanAU2010 2018-03-17
Whilst I'm not a fan of the implants, like many others here, it does seem as though she may get them out uncensored.. So it's not all bad.
The fake boobs were a mistake. I've had a wank over this girl more than any other over the past 10 years, and that's saying a lot for a non nude model. But the fake tits totally ruin a perfectly beautiful girl. What a damn shame.
arcade 2018-02-27
Implants? Nooooo. Shame, she had a good run though I guess.
PatrynXX 2018-02-02
Well her choice to add the pair. Just history tends to repeat and I've been watching the edges for so long you get a new pair and you literally hit the reset button. Wish her luck.
xfire 2017-10-12
Meet Madden needs to take some meat.
ZZzzz Topless?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones