Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megu Kamijou Dashboard

No Image of Megu Kamijou available
Date added:
20120913
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megu Kamijou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megu Kamijou
Aliases:
Mei Miura, Megu Kamijo, Megu Kamijoh
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35G-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Megu Kamijou is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 24, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 27465th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megu Kamijou is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Megu Kamijou biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

shhh360 2013-09-25
cute face and lovily tits good as combo
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones