Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Lauren Dashboard

Melissa Lauren
Date added:
20040127
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Lauren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Lauren
Aliases:
Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran
Date of Birth:
October 16, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Rochelle
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Right forearm stating "Qvod Me Nvtrit Me Destrvit" ("What Nourishes Me Also Destroys Me")
Social Media:
  • Melissa Lauren Twitter
  • Melissa Lauren Facebook
  • Melissa Lauren MySpace

Melissa Lauren is a Porn Star from France. She was born in La Rochelle on October 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1255th place. She currently has 541 gallery links and 39 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Lauren is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Lauren biography

Latest Melissa Lauren Videos (39)

Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 441 Duration 5:01 Wet Bitch Melissa Lauren blows and rides a Cock
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 289 Duration 2:59 Melissa Lauren rubs herself before double dicking
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1156 Duration 2:02 MILF Melissa Lauren dances the chocolate Cha-Cha
Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2337 Duration 4:56 Sexy slut Melissa Lauren loves fucking from behind
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 410 Duration 2:06 Melissa Lauren loves Sex when she's fucking 2 Guys
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 625 Duration 4:57 Melissa Lauren and her Friend fucking their Slave
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 222 Duration 3:04 A Cock in each Hole for slutty Melissa Lauren
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1724 Duration 3:05 Busty Melissa Lauren sinks a big Cock in her Ass
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 716 Duration 3:07 Busty Melissa Lauren gets spoon fucked in the Butt
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 734 Duration 3:02 Slutty Melissa Lauren lets two Guy ram her Holes

Click here to see all 39 free Melissa Lauren Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Melissa Lauren photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-24
Melissa got nice ass, almost forgot how fine it is!
zero the hero 2018-05-17
Her best threesome is with Roxy Panther
guyute 2016-02-12
This slut was born with a dick in her mouth
SunfireXD 2014-01-21
Such a pretty face. And I agree with Sups, IMHO her boobs were way better looking before those implants.
lsupermanl 2013-03-14
Beautiful face. I don't like what shes done to her boobs, they're too saggy for my taste.
ThickGristle 2013-02-12
Unbelievable how much she loves cock.
bootsperverted 2012-09-26
My favourite pornwhore! Always delivers! Prefered her before the tit job but she still rocked post bolt-ons
Stoner1944 2012-04-13
i cant think of the world with out melissa thank god your in it and i just love your new tits you just get better and better the coler of your eyes blows me away
harshil 2012-04-10
perfect boobs and perfect curves and nice smile,too.
Azrayl 2011-09-26
retired now :( but still smoking hot saw her cam show just afew mins ago on the freeones cam thing and was very satisfied with it would recommend seeing her to anyone.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones