Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Moore Dashboard

Melissa Moore
Date added:
20150926
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Moore
Aliases:
Christina Cantu
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1996 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Melissa Moore Twitter
  • Melissa Moore Instagram

Melissa Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on May 22, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 225th place. She currently has 457 gallery links and 61 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Moore biography

Latest Melissa Moore Videos (61)

Added on: 2018-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3855 Duration 3:00 Young Vixen Melissa Moore gives Head on a Cock
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3472 Duration 2:08 Melissa Moore gets reverse Cowgirl in POV Pose
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1964 Duration 2:09 BF's Rod got double sucked by GF & Melissa Moore
Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1234 Duration 4:50 Melissa Moore slapped about during a rough fucking
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3303 Duration 2:09 Melissa Moore gets Facial after doggystyle Banging
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3522 Duration 2:06 Melissa Moore gets her tight Pussy banged by BF
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1875 Duration 2:10 Bounded Melissa Moore gets fucked by two Overlords
Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4930 Duration 2:08 Melissa Moore must service Guy's Rod in GF's Bed
Added on: 2018-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2458 Duration 6:14 Melissa Moore and GF share a BBC
Added on: 2018-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1115 Duration 5:00 Sexy Melissa Moore and her GF eat their wet Muffs

Click here to see all 61 free Melissa Moore Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

reesie87 2018-09-28
How do you EVER retire from a job where you get to suck, or get fucked, by an endless line of black cocks? I'd pay to be the lucky one with all those black dicks using me
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
SHE IS AMAZING!!! 10/10 Sexy.
Slappy_McHappy 2018-08-05
She's retired?! I'm gutted. At least we've still got a large body of work of her putting her gorgeous body to work. Thanks for the good times, Melissa.
fliphedd7 2018-08-02
"Don't it always seem to go/That you don't know what you've got/'Til it's gone..."
krapuleux 2018-05-24
Awesome chick, black really look good in her!
reddik 2018-05-17
A real class act. Dont come any better than this.
dremel 2018-04-06
I saw most of her movies and I think her best scene was in "School Girls Gone Black 2"... my opinion
I hope she starts doing anal. I would love to see her ass fucked in the full nelson position.
runninghog 2017-12-25
She is perfect. Boo to those who don't agree.
bgslayer89 2017-12-01
SHES NASTY ONE STAR
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones