Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Pitanga Dashboard

Melissa Pitanga
Date added:
20090509
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Pitanga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Pitanga
Aliases:
Mila Pitanga, Melisa Kioto, Camila Pitanga, Camila, Melisa
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Portrait on outer left calf; right foot; two interlocked female gender symbols to the left of pubes
Social Media:
  • Melissa Pitanga Facebook

Melissa Pitanga is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on October 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5355th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Pitanga is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Pitanga biography

Latest Melissa Pitanga Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 719 Duration 5:00 Melissa Pitanga rides a fat Cock by the Pool
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 677 Duration 5:04 Melissa Pitanga loves sucking Cock before fucking
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 500 Duration 5:01 Melissa Pitanga got her tight Asshole fucked hard
Added on: 2018-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 924 Duration 3:01 Melissa Pitanga loves a Cock up her tight Ass
Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 889 Duration 4:59 Sexy Latina Melissa Pitanga takes a rough Pounding
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 647 Duration 10:01 Melissa Pitanga gets her wet Pussy pumped Outdoors
Added on: 2018-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 613 Duration 2:07 Melissa Pitanga is having wild Sex in wild Nature
Added on: 2018-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3150 Duration 5:03 Melissa Pitanga lets a hung black Dude fuck her
Added on: 2016-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 9892 Duration 5:10 Melissa Pitanga bounces her big Ass on black Dong
Added on: 2014-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 15514 Duration 7:20 Melissa Pitanga swallows Dick and fucks it hard

Click here to see all 12 free Melissa Pitanga Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-24
God bless her, that ass is piece of a miracle! Absolutely fabulous woman i love her!
milesobrian 2016-10-06
A very Happy Birthday to the bombshell from Brazil-the oh so lovely Melissa!
milesobrian 2014-12-09
Blonde or brunette is fine-just keep the bangs! Call it subliminal...but a sexy hot look for nasty Melissa!
IRPreferred 2012-09-29
Cuter as a blond, want to see more IR scenes.
younastybw 2010-02-22
Another fine Brazilian
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones