Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melrose Foxxx Dashboard

Melrose Foxxx
Date added:
20070829
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melrose Foxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melrose Foxxx
Aliases:
Redd Foxx, Red Foxxx, Melrose Foxx
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paramount
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese dragon left of navel; right arm; left arm; lower back
Social Media:
  • Melrose Foxxx Twitter
  • Melrose Foxxx Facebook
  • Melrose Foxxx MySpace
  • Melrose Foxxx YouTube
  • Melrose Foxxx Google+
  • Melrose Foxxx Instagram

Melrose Foxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Paramount on January 22, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1895th place. She currently has 159 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melrose Foxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melrose Foxxx biography

Latest Melrose Foxxx Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 525 Duration 5:02 Melrose Foxxx gets on her Knees to give Head
Added on: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 275 Duration 2:03 Ebony Melrose Foxxx rides BBC by the Fireplace
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 696 Duration 3:03 Horny Melrose Foxxx sucks and fucks a hard Cock
Added on: 2018-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 768 Duration 3:03 Hot Melrose Foxxx can't get enough of a white Dick
Added on: 2018-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 330 Duration 4:57 Hot Dame Melrose Foxxx gets her moist Pussy pumped
Added on: 2018-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 856 Duration 2:09 Melrose Foxxx got hammered form behind by Rastaman
Added on: 2017-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3058 Duration 5:00 Melrose Foxxx strips outside before getting a BBC
Added on: 2013-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 8877 Duration 3:25 Melrose Foxxx craves some white Boner in her Cunt
Added on: 2013-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 28570 Duration 2:00 Melrose Foxxx and a Friend challenge the monster fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 23641 Duration 2:23 Melrose Foxxx sucks Dicks and gets Cum deposited on her Face

Click here to see all 12 free Melrose Foxxx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-24
Wonderful butt!!
lamarwynn 2017-01-22
Definitely one of my personal favorites in the porn industry love you Melrose foxxx
MustBeGood 2015-03-20
One of my all time favs!
gmlcgond 2015-01-23
HAPPY BIRTHDAY, Pretty Lady!
milesobrian 2015-01-22
Wrap your arms around me Melrose and french kiss me as I unload my ball-bag into your beautiful pussy Birthday Babe! 32 is just a number but you are a number one!
milesobrian 2014-03-12
Melrose has talents that extend way beyond her wonderful body and beautiful face...and the booty is hella fine too!
Fantastic ass, legs, feet, lips, and especially that bodacious ass! Oh fuck yeah!
She is one of my favorites and undoubtedly one of the hottest black sluts in all of porn. She knows how to such cock, and I get hard just thinking about her. I would love to pound the shit out of her!
younastybw 2012-12-22
She is so damn fine.
gazzo45 2012-07-26
Gorgeous-looking little black honey. I love her breasts and pretty little feet - and she has such a beautiful smile. Yep indeedy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones