Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Khalifa Dashboard

Mia Khalifa
Date added:
20141013
Country:
Lebanon
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Khalifa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Khalifa
Aliases:
Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beirut
Country of Origin:
Lebanon
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34E-26-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Upper and lower left arm; gun under right arm
Social Media:
  • Mia Khalifa Twitter
  • Mia Khalifa Facebook
  • Mia Khalifa YouTube
  • Mia Khalifa Instagram

Mia Khalifa is a Porn Star from Lebanon. She was born in Beirut on February 10, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 44130th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Khalifa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mia Khalifa biography

Latest Mia Khalifa Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 19730 Duration 5:01 Stacked Bombshell Mia Khalifa rides a black Dong
Added on: 2015-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 47948 Duration 8:16 Sexy Mia Callista takes ebony Dick in her Coochie
Added on: 2015-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 49333 Duration 8:17 Stunning Mia Callista loves banging Chocolate Cock
Added on: 2015-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 71537 Duration 4:39 Sexy Mia Callista gets her perfect Boobs oiled up
Added on: 2015-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 56335 Duration 4:28 Perfect Girl Mia Callista sucking a big black Cock
Added on: 2015-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 75835 Duration 5:00 Mia Callista enjoys swallowing Dong by the Pool
Added on: 2015-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 80059 Duration 4:59 Sexy Mia Callista gets undressed by two black Guys
Added on: 2015-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 133610 Duration 5:00 Mia Callista takes his thick Cock in her soft Twat
Added on: 2015-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 103245 Duration 3:29 Stunning Mia Callista sucks and fucks a hard Dick
Added on: 2014-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 76855 Duration 4:59 Gorgeous Mia Callista has her shaved Twat fingered

Click here to see all 14 free Mia Khalifa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 80 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2018-10-09
AN abs9lute goddess!!
krapuleux 2018-05-25
Perfect porn girl, come back bitch
JArhturRank 2018-03-06
Now she's got the hots for the NHL and the Caps and is displaying her encyclopedic knowledge of professional hockey. Is there no end to this girl's talents?
Clen 2017-12-21
Whatever slight interest I had dried up when she tried to embarass the football player by posting his DMs. Self-serving attention grab (at the guy's expense). The main thing is she's very average-looking -- nothing special.
SirMaximus 2017-12-20
She'd be alot more attractive to more people if she wasn't so goddamn obnoxious. She's the ultimate "10" but has the personality of a 2.
Not familiar with her work but Christ, this woman seems obnoxious af. She hops on whatever bandwagon she can to retain whatever shred of fame she has left. I think she likely "retired" because she probably alienated companies because she's a bitch.
lonilover 2017-11-27
Mia is amazingly beautiful, would do anything to fuck her.
Pelomenoskilo 2017-06-09
Trans breast, big nose. Great, this sucker stopped.
capmann1880 2017-05-17
Did she ever do anything before she got her huge implants? I don't think so, but it would be great to find some of that shit. I like Middle Eastern girls, but not w/ fake tits.
fliphedd7 2017-03-01
The Rachel Dolezal of porn
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones