Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia La Roche Dashboard

Mia La Roche
Date added:
20080101
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia La Roche Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia La Roche
Aliases:
Barbara, Lerou
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mia La Roche is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on April 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3268th place. She currently has 94 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia La Roche is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mia La Roche biography

Latest Mia La Roche Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2027 Duration 5:03 Mia La Roche and her GF suck on each other's Toes
Added on: 2014-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1857 Duration 5:03 Mia La Roche stimulates her Friend's Ass using Toy
Added on: 2013-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 7602 Duration 2:13 Mia La Roche partakes in a little masturbating on the Couch
Added on: 2012-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 11327 Duration 2:14 Mia La Roche and her Friend kiss and make out
Added on: 2012-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 5751 Duration 2:13 Cute Mia La Roche rubbing away on her own hot Box

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

krazyb 2010-04-14
Perfect I like a LOT
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones