Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michele Drake Dashboard

Michele Drake
Date added:
20021010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michele Drake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michele Drake
Aliases:
Michelle Drake
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1958 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Jolla
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michele Drake is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in La Jolla on February 7, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17525th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michele Drake is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michele Drake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones