Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Barrett Dashboard

Michelle Barrett
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Barrett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Barrett
Aliases:
Michelle Louise, Michelle Barratt, Michelle B, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barnes
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Barrett Facebook
  • Michelle Barrett YouTube
  • Michelle Barrett Google+

Michelle Barrett is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Sheffield on July 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 846th place. She currently has 359 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Barrett is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Barrett biography

Latest Michelle Barrett Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 606 Duration 3:04 Michelle Barrett has her Face and tight Ass fucked
Added on: 2017-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6806 Duration 4:42 Michelle Barrett needs two Cocks to fill her Holes
Added on: 2015-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 16235 Duration 2:00 Michelle Barrett takes a Boner deep in her Asshole
Added on: 2015-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 26406 Duration 5:33 Blonde Babe Michelle Barrett gets her Ass screwed
Added on: 2015-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 11095 Duration 2:14 Michelle Barrett has some lesbo Fun with a hot Gal
Added on: 2013-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 28853 Duration 4:00 Blonde Michelle Barrett knows how to properly suck
Added on: 2013-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 23248 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett slips a Cock in her hot Mouth
Added on: 2013-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 14536 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett massages hard Shaft in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 19086 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett gets fucking shafted by hard Pole
Added on: 2013-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 35424 Duration 2:00 Michelle Barrett opens her Legs to get licked and fucked

Click here to see all 16 free Michelle Barrett Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Michelle Barrett photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-28
Shes definition of outstanding stunner, a true goddess! Love her!
sevilla3239 2018-05-02
Michelle is gorgious and one of the finest pornstars. Compared to many others(pretending that they are so horny) the only thing that is fake about Michelle are her boobs. She REALLY enjoys to get fucked, preferably anal. Now that?s what I call a good ga
howell1018 2017-04-23
Would love to grab her from behind and drive my cock fully into her blonde cunt. Shoot a cumload into her vagina. Watch it ooze out of her.
6stringz76 2017-02-01
Wow! She's got a smoking hot body!
hellfire02 2016-07-22
Happy late birthday Michelle, Your fucking AWESOME!
milesobrian 2015-07-17
34 today? You look fabulous and very sexy! Happy Birthday Michelle!
Lupercal 2015-04-14
Does anyone know if she does escort! would love to spend an evening buried to my nuts inside her arsehole! Michelle is certainly one filthy Yorkshire lass that I would love to practice the fine art of sodomy on!
Lupercal 2015-03-06
She's an expert at taking it up the shitter!....fabulous!
a4e2010 2015-01-26
I would love to see her in Hardcoregangbang...
jagans0012002 2014-03-13
why are these brits hotter than they are...? michelle's movie was one of my favourites of all time... all anyone can do was..... go for a hardcore day with michelle and waste money, cuz its worth it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones