Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Jenneke Dashboard

Michelle Jenneke
Date added:
20121125
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Jenneke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Jenneke
Aliases:
Shelly
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kenthurst
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Jenneke Facebook

Michelle Jenneke is a Sportswoman from Australia. She was born in Kenthurst on June 23, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 25209th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Jenneke is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Jenneke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones