Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Phan Dashboard

Michelle Phan
Date added:
20170327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Phan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Phan
Aliases:
Tuyet Bang
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Phan Twitter
  • Michelle Phan Facebook
  • Michelle Phan YouTube
  • Michelle Phan Instagram

Michelle Phan is a TV Host from United States. She was born in Boston on April 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 40335th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Phan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Phan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones