Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Rodriguez Dashboard

Michelle Rodriguez
Date added:
20010928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Rodriguez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Rodriguez
Aliases:
Mayte Michelle Rodriguez
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Rodriguez Twitter
  • Michelle Rodriguez Facebook
  • Michelle Rodriguez MySpace
  • Michelle Rodriguez YouTube
  • Michelle Rodriguez Google+
  • Michelle Rodriguez Instagram

Michelle Rodriguez is a Actress from United States. She was born in San Antonio on July 12, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6302th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Rodriguez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Rodriguez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-13
It don`t get no better than her!! PERFECT body, GORGEOUS face, and AWESOME actress!! I love her!!
milesobrian 2011-07-12
Congrats on your 33rd birthday Michelle!You are amazing!
nysole 2010-11-13
sexiest woman on screen - for my taste
milesobrian 2010-07-12
Happy birthday sexy lady-just don't smoke too much or definitely don't drink too much-we need you around!
UnderBro 2010-07-12
Michelle Rodriguez is one badass chick. She's also hot as hell.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones