Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mika Sonohara Dashboard

No Image of Mika Sonohara available
Date added:
20110810
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mika Sonohara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mika Sonohara
Aliases:
Runa Natsume
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hokkaido Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
35D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mika Sonohara is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Hokkaido Prefecture on November 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16030th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mika Sonohara is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mika Sonohara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2014-11-15
An AV actress retired at only 26? Must have married some lucky guy. Happy Birthday to gorgeous Mika!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones