Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miku Kohinata Dashboard

Miku Kohinata
Date added:
20120208
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miku Kohinata Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miku Kohinata
Aliases:
Rina Kikukawa, Yuhko Kojima, Y√Ľko Kojima, Yuuko Kojima
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Miku Kohinata is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on November 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 13079th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miku Kohinata is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miku Kohinata biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones