Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mindy Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Mindy
Date added:
20071030
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mindy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mindy
Aliases:
Yummy Mama, YummyMama, Mindy Crawford
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mindy Twitter
  • Mindy Google+

Mindy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on September 10, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7599th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mindy status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Mindy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Buxx69 2011-09-10
HAPPY BIRTHDAY, MISS SUPERSEXY! All the best for your new year of living and take care, kisses 'n hugs Your fan Jo :*
SanjiXXX 2011-09-10
Happy Birthday, Yummy Mama. ;)
YummyMama 2011-06-18
Thank You!...You guys are so sweet! MMMUAH
DuanCulo 2011-01-22
one of the best amateur porn stars of all-time!
MarkLogan 2011-01-18
One of the best independent pornstars of the 2000-2009 decade. Her looks were pending, but since shes gotta cosmetic surgery and with the make-up shes looking better and better.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones