Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mio Kasuga Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Mio Kasuga
Date added:
20090626
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mio Kasuga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mio Kasuga
Aliases:
Miyo Kasuga
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Okinawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34E-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Mio Kasuga is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Okinawa Prefecture on January 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 35835th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mio Kasuga is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mio Kasuga biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-11
Have a wonderful birthday baby!
milesobrian 2011-01-03
Wow,you can eat her and floss all at the same time!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones