Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misha Cross Dashboard

Misha Cross
Date added:
20130606
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misha Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misha Cross
Aliases:
Mischa Cross
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warsaw
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Bottom lip; navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Rose on right arm; star with text on right shoulder; face on left arm;
Social Media:
  • Misha Cross Twitter
  • Misha Cross Instagram

Misha Cross is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Warsaw on November 27, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 426th place. She currently has 347 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misha Cross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Misha Cross biography

Latest Misha Cross Videos (41)

Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 826 Duration 2:09 Inspector spanks and drills Misha Cross's A-hole
Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 372 Duration 2:08 BF worships Misha Cross Soles and pumps her Twat
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 377 Duration 5:02 Busty whore Misha Cross gets her Pussy fisted hard
Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1924 Duration 5:02 Misha Cross having her hot Asshole fucked & licked
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1146 Duration 2:09 Misha Cross gets fingered & fucked by her Stepdad
Added on: 2018-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 458 Duration 4:31 Misha Cross rides Dildo Chair while sucking a Dong
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1770 Duration 2:06 Misha Cross is slaping Skins with her hot Stepbro
Added on: 2018-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 939 Duration 4:57 Gorgeous pornstar Misha Cross sucks a big Cock
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 841 Duration 4:57 Misha Cross sucks and fucks a hard Cock at home
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3776 Duration 2:07 Misha Cross gets fiercely banged from behind by BF

Click here to see all 41 free Misha Cross Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Misha Cross photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

rijal4 2018-06-03
Misha is Stunning! Her innocent look kills me. I want to ravage her luscious holes and fill with my thick cock and have her explode on my cock again and again and again. There is no one finer than Misha for my taste and I would love to taste you Misha.
fliphedd7 2017-11-27
Happy Birthday to the woman who put the Pole in Poland (HEYYYY-OHHH!!)
fmyreeones6 2017-08-22
she is so sexy.. I want to lick her liquids and fuck her for complete night..
howell1018 2017-07-26
I want to fuck her.
tony1967 2016-08-19
she looks best sucking cock and swallowing cum she's not afraid to wear cum on her face also when she's dressed and dolled up she looks great otherwise not great just nude a little too thin for that
MrKurac 2016-06-11
a bit too skinny,but i still love her
booyaka23 2016-05-17
Stop spamming dude or i cum in your mouth after i analed this hot slot here!!
lustistheway 2016-04-07
I wish i dress misha cross in one of a kind sexy thong just to pull it on her clits& ass & fuck her in thongs for eternity & prolapse her asshole just from tugging on nipple chains & rubbing her nylon covered legs choking her on a leashinfuckeduphighheels
lustistheway 2016-04-07
Oops 3rd comment should be 4th comment i want to fuck her shit out of her shitterhole & exploit my big dick & big body to fuck her funner right in her tiny tight teen girl wet pussy i want to fuck her in a orgy larger than all her orgies ever combinded
lustistheway 2016-04-07
I wish i could wish on her pussy to cure my typing tourretes syndrome or make a full body loser tourrettes syndrome porn parody /w/ you babe use the tourretttes to exploit your asscheecks & asshole for funner fucking ill pay you $ 8999 to fuck yourasshole
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones