Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Rican Dashboard

Miss Rican
Date added:
20130117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Rican Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Rican
Aliases:
Alexis Rodriguez, Alyssa Gadson
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Miss Rican Twitter
  • Miss Rican YouTube
  • Miss Rican Instagram

Miss Rican is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 25, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1409th place. She currently has 71 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Rican is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Miss Rican biography

Latest Miss Rican Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 978 Duration 5:01 Miss Rican having wild Sex with her lesbian GFs
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 756 Duration 4:58 Miss Rican works a cock and makes it cum
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1309 Duration 2:06 Young Miss Rican gets warm Load in her Pussy
Added on: 2016-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5409 Duration 2:19 Latina Miss Rican sucks Dong after getting licked
Added on: 2015-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 21255 Duration 8:48 Miss Rican gets her Bubble Butt pounded by big Rod
Added on: 2015-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 22537 Duration 10:22 Big Ass Miss Rican likes it on top of hard Schlong
Added on: 2015-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 12996 Duration 13:50 Miss Rican and her slutty Friends fucked at Party
Added on: 2015-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 33438 Duration 11:36 Perfect Miss Rican gets banged by huge ebony Dick
Added on: 2014-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 15067 Duration 12:10 Miss Rican looks great with a Rod between her Legs
Added on: 2014-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 17583 Duration 4:14 Miss Rican fingers her Cunt and bangs a hard Dong

Click here to see all 13 free Miss Rican Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-31
Lovely babe, that booty is pure sex!
JArhturRank 2017-07-23
It didn't take her long to go from Solo & G/G to taking some major cock. In most Blacked scenes the girls take 2, 3 maybe 4", Alexis took the BBC balls deep. Very hot girl, sadly missed
fliphedd7 2017-02-23
Really miss this sexy, intelligent, spiritual beauty (& the totally non-porn-related YT videos she made); hope she is in a happy & good place
milesobrian 2015-11-25
Congrats to Miss Rican and enjoy turning 26 today-Happy Birthday!
zerocool2013 2015-08-05
Your wrong Flatulent Bubbles .... Miss Rican has a wonderful voice,I agree she don't sound like a 12 year old child , She is A L L W O M A N !
Great ass but she's best when she keeps her mouth shut. Her voice is grating...
zerocool2013 2015-05-22
This lady is fricking awesome
rockman87 2015-05-09
Wow. She seems really cool, and looks so good bouncing on a dick. She's definitely one of my faves.
jcorone2000 2015-02-16
She's a beautiful girl. Glad to see she is doing excellent hardcore stuff. I especially liked her work on .
Deepcover 2014-12-22
JohnDoeB is 100% RIGHT!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones