Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Missy Martinez Dashboard

Missy Martinez
Date added:
20110508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Missy Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Missy Martinez
Aliases:
Martinez Missy, Missy Martinezz
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Hello Kitty under left ear
Social Media:
  • Missy Martinez Twitter
  • Missy Martinez Instagram

Missy Martinez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1081th place. She currently has 334 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Missy Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Missy Martinez biography

Latest Missy Martinez Videos (42)

Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1795 Duration 11:37 Curvy Missy Martinez takes on a thick meat Pole
Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 477 Duration 2:10 Hillbilly banging tied up Cowgirl Missy Martinez
Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2607 Duration 2:05 Missy Martinez takes a long Rod in her tight Butt
Added on: 2018-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 718 Duration 2:11 Missy Martinez and her GFs have hot lesbian 3some
Added on: 2018-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3853 Duration 4:56 Fantastic Missy Martinez rides on a throbbing Dong
Added on: 2017-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 7464 Duration 2:07 MILF Missy Martinez tries a huge Rod of young Guy
Added on: 2017-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 13822 Duration 10:46 Busty Latina Missy Martinez takes on a stiff Boner
Added on: 2017-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4682 Duration 2:08 Missy Martinez tries a sample of her GF's hot Cunt
Added on: 2017-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 8055 Duration 5:04 Curvaceous Missy Martinez has her Twat hammered
Added on: 2017-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4101 Duration 4:31 Missy Martinez gets her Twat licked by a slim Babe

Click here to see all 42 free Missy Martinez Videos

Missy Martinez Official Site Review

Missy Martinez rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Although Missy Martinez.com might not get you as up close and personal to her as fans might like, there's no questioning that her website is filled with some fantastic content right the way across the board. It covers pretty much all the bases you would hope for from a site such as hers and with regular updates coming along, there are really no excuses fans of hers should be able to come up with not to check this out. Visit Missy Martinez

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

uchual 2018-09-04
She looked pretty decent before the last round of scalpel. Now, not so much. What a shame!
krapuleux 2018-05-31
Nice latin fuck
Browser 2 2017-08-26
Hope she has many more years in the business as I love seeing her ass pounded and gape! I hope to see you one day take a double anal or a big black cock in that amazing ass. You big tits and curvy body plus pretty face are all amazing too. Love every inch
Browser 2 2017-08-26
First noticed her in Scouts v Zombies and had to find out who this amazing babe was. Delighted to discover she was a pornstar. Been a huge fan since. Her anal scenes are amazing. This babe knows how to take it in the ass! A favourite of mine.
grimreapermg 2016-11-05
Well I once told her on twitter, that she ruined her face by those fucked-up lipinjections. Well she told me if I don't like them it would be impossible to like her augmented tits. I think she lost her sense in reality. She was such a pretty babe!
shotgun517 2016-06-21
I would eat her ass and give her my BBC!
sureshooter 2015-05-05
I'll never understand what possesses these women to mess up their face like that for NO reason. That girl was so pretty, 28 years old, and seemed rather grounded. Why do this.
Never had a great body, but was pretty a good fuck and seemed like a cool chick. Has now started butchering her face. She's become awful to look at. It's just sad.
primitiveone 2014-07-13
Missy is one absolutely amazing performer beautiful body, gorgeous tits,Amazing ass. Love her work from the first I saw her. #teamMartinez @KennyRMan
blackowned 2013-09-29
Nice to see she recently got her sweet little anal cherry popped!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones