Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misty Parks Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Misty Parks
Date added:
20030713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misty Parks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misty Parks
Aliases:
Missi Parks
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fresno
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Above left breast

Misty Parks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fresno on August 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 18895th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misty Parks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Misty Parks biography

Latest Misty Parks Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 848 Duration 2:03 Teenie Misty Parks got lucky on her first Date
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-08-12
She makes school bus babes worth watching
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones