Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miu Lee Dashboard

Miu Lee
Date added:
20051229
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miu Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miu Lee
Aliases:
Paris Hill, VictoryaDoll, DeluxeParis
Date of Birth:
May 23, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck

Miu Lee is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Hungary on May 23, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 15482th place. She currently has 7 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miu Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Miu Lee biography

Latest Miu Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3862 Duration 3:00 Stunning Miu Lee shares her Toy with her horny Pal
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

burn0321 2013-05-24
I def need to see more from this girl!
gazzo45 2012-08-06
Such a little cutie - she's 100% gorgeous!
pnlegit 2012-05-17
total babe would love to see more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones