Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Model Bubbles Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Model Bubbles
Date added:
20110310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Model Bubbles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Model Bubbles
Aliases:
Bubbles, Bubbs, Jennifer Lee
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-27-47
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; ;left calf; lower torso
Social Media:
  • Model Bubbles Twitter
  • Model Bubbles Facebook
  • Model Bubbles MySpace
  • Model Bubbles YouTube

Model Bubbles is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Miami on December 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29655th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Model Bubbles is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Model Bubbles biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

krapuleux 2018-06-04
Dayumn baby!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones