Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Alexander Dashboard

Monique Alexander
Date added:
20020706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monique Alexander Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Alexander
Aliases:
Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Savannah Moore
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vallejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel ring
Tattoos:
Flower (used to be "Bad Pussy") on back of neck; small pink heart right of navel; Hello Kitty with a red heart to the left of pubes; large design of red and purple flowers and blue butterflies on right side of torso; butterfly and flower above left buttch
Social Media:
  • Monique Alexander Twitter
  • Monique Alexander Instagram

Monique Alexander is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Vallejo on May 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 337th place. She currently has 584 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Alexander is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monique Alexander biography

Latest Monique Alexander Videos (53)

Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2490 Duration 2:02 Monique Alexander spreads and rubs her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 941 Duration 5:02 Monique Alexander and her GF finger their Muffs
Added on: 2017-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3112 Duration 5:01 Monique Alexander and Riley Reid have some Fun
Added on: 2017-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6610 Duration 3:04 Monique Alexander has her juicy Beaver pumped hard
Added on: 2017-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5789 Duration 5:03 Monique Alexander shares a Dong with a hot Blonde
Added on: 2017-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 10322 Duration 4:50 Babe Monique Alexander loves riding big black Cock
Added on: 2017-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 12568 Duration 5:02 Sexy Monique Alexander rubs her Clit while banging
Added on: 2017-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 8166 Duration 5:02 Monique Alexander and her nice BFF sharing Cock
Added on: 2017-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 16719 Duration 5:02 Monique Alexander gets licked and drilled at Work
Added on: 2017-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 13084 Duration 5:01 Monique Alexander seduces and pleasures hot Maid

Click here to see all 53 free Monique Alexander Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Monique Alexander photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Monique Alexander Official Site Review

Monique Alexander rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Monique Alexander is a nice site but really lacks content. I was surprised to see how little videos and pictures there were from such a great star. The updating seems a little slow, so make sure you check out the updates before signing up. The good news is that the bonus sites are simply terrific. You get some top sites that are worth the price of admission hands down. You just might want to think about joining Monique just to get to the bonuses. Visit Monique Alexander

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 95 comments)

krapuleux 2018-06-05
Decent babe
ragnar59a 2018-05-26
Happy birthday to the beautiful Monique!
Maui 2018-04-28
I love these tattoos, and her firm tits are just amazing. So wanna suck them.
Kingair 2018-01-22
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
Xrayxx 2017-07-11
Monique is a very sexy auburn haired, busty tatooed woman. My kind of Milf. Excellent tatoo patterns make this babe even sexier.
ragnar59a 2017-05-26
Happy birthday Monique!
artnotporn 2017-03-20
flat ass.. bad looking boob job.. plastic surgery looking face and lips... no thanks. not sure how she is rated so highly.
capmann1880 2017-01-19
Sooo much better before the boob job, botox, and extra tats. Even though I don't like tats at all, as a natural blonde they weren't that bad. What was she thinking? What a waste.
ragnar59a 2016-05-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
rcarr12 2015-10-29
Hope she gets the other arm sleeved she looks incredibly beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones