Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Morgan Fairlane Dashboard

Morgan Fairlane
Date added:
20070906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Morgan Fairlane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Morgan Fairlane
Aliases:
Morgan Fairlaine
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; right lower abdomen - spider; lower back

Morgan Fairlane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 22, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8579th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Morgan Fairlane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Morgan Fairlane biography

Latest Morgan Fairlane Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1293 Duration 2:01 Morgan Fairlane dominated by her classy Boss Lady
Added on: 2017-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10215 Duration 2:02 Milf Morgan Fairlane has her younger GF sucked out
Added on: 2017-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2376 Duration 2:09 Morgan Fairlane has old fashioned Fun with Timber
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones