Freeones: Madison Parker Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madison Parker Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Madison Parker
Date added:
20080420
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Madison Parker 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: June 21, 1989 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Barbara Bonita, Medison Parker, Zanett Froschl, Stefany Honey, Isabel, Isabel A 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2014 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Left wrist; right side of neck 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
574 Rank yesterday 527
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas