Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Flores Biography

Mandy Flores
Date added:
20110413
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mandy Flores 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Mandy Flores Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Everett 
Aliases: My Mandy Girl, Mymandygirl 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Mandy Flores c/o Playboy Enterprises, Inc. Playboy Photo Dept. 680 N. Lake Shore Drive Chicago, IL 60611, USA  
Extra text: Birthday: March 19, 1989

She is the Playboy Cyber Girl of the week for February 23, 2012. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
751 Rank yesterday 716
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas