What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marica Hase Biography

Marica Hase
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Marica Hase 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Marica Hase Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Tokyo 
Date of Birth: September 26, 1981 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Mirika, Marika Hase, Marika, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss January 2013 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2018 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
45 Rank yesterday 57
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen