Freeones: Marketa B Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marketa B Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Marketa B
Date added:
20041102
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Marketa B 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Tabor 
Date of Birth: March 25, 1982 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Diana Celeste, Deboraih, Dajen, Marketa Michaels, Marketa Belonoha, Sabrina Richards, Iris, Jenny, Kerry, Lucy, Marlies, Diana 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2011 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
892 Rank yesterday 883
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Tessa Fowler 10 Destiny Moody 13 Maria Swan
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Hailey Leigh 11 Davon Kim 14 Sha Rizel
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Leanne Crow 12 Jodie Gasson 15 Lorena Garcia