Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mary Anne Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Mary Anne
Date added:
20060311
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mary Anne 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: Wayne 
Date of Birth: January 16, 1986 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Mary Ann 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-26-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2008 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two small designs above outside right ankle 
Piercings: Clithood; navel 
Filmography: All Mary Anne DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3840 Rank yesterday 4636
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper