Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Crush Biography

Melanie Crush
Date added:
20041026
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Melanie Crush 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 7, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: BB Fox, Bibi Fox, Veronika Cicolina, Baby Fox 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2018 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Started around 23 years old  
Filmography: All Melanie Crush DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2034 Rank yesterday 3901
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper