Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melena Tara Biography

Melena Tara
Date added:
20130120
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Melena Tara 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Melena A aka Melena Tara Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Moscow 
Date of Birth: August 27, 1991 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya, Melena Maria, Melena A, Melena Rya 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35A-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Black cat on right stomach 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
210 Rank yesterday 195
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Viola Oh
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Blake Bartelli 14 Piper Perri
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Leah Gotti 15 Emily Bloom