Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Memphis Monroe Biography

Memphis Monroe
Date added:
20050909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Memphis Monroe 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: LA - Louisiana 
Place of Birth: New Orleans 
Date of Birth: March 23, 1985 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Jamie Lynn, Jamie Norton 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2011, 2013 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; pirate's skull on inside lower right arm; below neck 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: AVN Award 2009: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Cheerleaders). Retired in 2010 but announced her return in August 2013. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
675 Rank yesterday 622
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper