What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Malkova Biography

Mia Malkova
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mia Malkova 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Palm Springs 
Date of Birth: July 1, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Madison Swan, Mia Mountain, Jessica 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 2016 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: 2017 XBIZ Award: Best Actress — Feature Release (The Preacher's Daughter)

Twisty's Treat of the Month - December 2012

Twistys Treat of the Year 2013

2014 AVN Awards: Best New Starlet and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for Meow! 3

2014 XRCO Award: Cream Dream

Cherry of the Month - March 2017 
Filmography: All Mia Malkova DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
75 Rank yesterday 79
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen