Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Lay Biography

Michelle Lay
Date added:
20021215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Michelle Lay 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Michelle Lay Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Ann Arbor 
Date of Birth: July 30, 1969 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Michell Lay, Michelle Lee 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-22-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2018 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Reno" on buttocks; star and moon on right side of tummy; tailbone 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: 7246 Eton Avenue Canoga Park CA 91303  
Extra text: Dress size: 3. She started working in porn in 2002.
Years Active as Performer 2002-2011 (Started around 33 years old)
Year Active as Director 2006
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1442 Rank yesterday 2225
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper