Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mikayla Biography

Mikayla
Date added:
20060330
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mikayla 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Burbank 
Date of Birth: August 29, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Mckayla, Mikayla Mendez, Mrs. Mikayla, Makayla, Mikayla Cox, Mikayla Coxxx, Mickayla 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-28-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2009 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large design on back; both ankles; red heart on left side of neck 
Piercings: 2 navel piercings; clithood; left monroe 
Extra text: AVN Award winner 2010: Best Group Sex Scene. Took a hiatus from the industry from 2004-2005. Signed an exclusive contract with Wicked Pictures in May 2008.She left the business for personal reasons in 2009 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1482 Rank yesterday 4371
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Mikayla links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper