Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milana Witch Biography

Milana Witch
Date added:
20170920
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Milana Witch 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: July 26, 1996 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Linda Brugal 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2017 - 2018 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13967 Rank yesterday 14165
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen