What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misty Anderson Biography

Misty Anderson
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Misty Anderson 
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Misty Anderson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: December 15, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Misty Andersen, Anderson Misty 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2014 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Horseshoe on inner hip; right ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Dress Size: 4 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1707 Rank yesterday 1832
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Viola Oh
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Blake Bartelli 15 Emily Bloom