Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Milf Biography

Monica Milf
Date added:
20121113
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Monica Milf 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Monica Milf Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Norway
Province / State: Hedmark 
Place of Birth: Oslo 
Date of Birth: March 25, 1971 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Betty Bitch, Viking Princess 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 37DD-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 - 2018 (20 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: nipples and clit 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13692 Rank yesterday 5317
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann