Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadia Bruna Dashboard

Nadia Bruna
Date added:
20110801
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nadia Bruna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nadia Bruna
Aliases:
Nadia Bruna, Nadinne Bruna, Nadinne Doll
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nadia Bruna MySpace

Nadia Bruna is a Adult Model from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on November 5, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 35329th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nadia Bruna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nadia Bruna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

maotandil 2012-07-12
una preciosa mujer..y argentinaaaaaaa...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones