Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nataly Gold Dashboard

Nataly Gold
Date added:
20110217
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nataly Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nataly Gold
Aliases:
Stacey Gilmore, Morgan Nubiles
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nataly Gold Twitter

Nataly Gold is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Budapest on December 9, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 869th place. She currently has 248 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nataly Gold is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nataly Gold biography

Latest Nataly Gold Videos (32)

Added on: 2018-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1850 Duration 2:09 Nataly Gold rams her narrow Butthole on stony Dick
Added on: 2017-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1399 Duration 5:08 Nataly Gold and her lesbian Lover have some Fun
Added on: 2017-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6284 Duration 5:08 Nataly Gold and another Brunette fuck using Toys
Added on: 2017-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 5633 Duration 2:07 Teen Nataly Gold is fucking with her BF on a Table
Added on: 2017-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2525 Duration 9:59 Petite Beauty Nataly Gold has her wet Muff pumped
Added on: 2017-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 12099 Duration 5:12 Nataly Gold welcomes thick Penis in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4412 Duration 10:20 Nataly Gold rides and sucks Guy's Dick in his Car
Added on: 2016-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 10914 Duration 16:03 Nataly Gold gets her Asshole nailed by long Penis
Added on: 2016-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5409 Duration 2:00 Nataly Gold has rough Sex with her horny Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 9836 Duration 8:28 Nataly Gold sits her Asshole on a large Meat Pole

Click here to see all 32 free Nataly Gold Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-16
I'm very partial to blondes, but in her case I'd make an exception and fuck her.
Belinea64 2015-08-31
oh my goodness these russian cunts
wankJunkie 2013-10-03
One of the most gorgeous babes ever, but getting unhealthily thin. Look after yourself girl... put a bit of meat on and you'll be even more gorgeous.
24 Grams 2012-09-06
@ IRPreferred: Speaking of starving....
IRPreferred 2012-08-16
Gotta love these commie babe teens who fuck and suck like they are starving! Waiting for Nataly to film an IR gang bang with anal, cum swallowing and ass licking.
southernboy21 2011-12-11
I love these euro anal teen sluts!!!!!
johnny316 2011-07-28
i want to taste her asshole before fucking it :)
omar182 2011-06-19
Beautiful girl queen of anal sex
omar182 2011-06-19
beautiful girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones