Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikita Von James Dashboard

Nikita Von James
Date added:
20090502
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikita Von James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikita Von James
Aliases:
Nikita James, Nikkita James
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Smolensk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese script on inside of left lower arm; lower back;
flowers, birds and butterflies inside left arm ans foremarm.
Social Media:
  • Nikita Von James Twitter
  • Nikita Von James Instagram

Nikita Von James is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Smolensk on April 11, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 596th place. She currently has 485 gallery links and 63 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikita Von James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikita Von James biography

Latest Nikita Von James Videos (63)

Added on: 2018-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1716 Duration 7:39 Nikita Von James takes a rather rough Pounding
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1839 Duration 7:40 Nikita Von James is fucked before tasting hot Cum
Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 462 Duration 4:59 Nikita Von James fucks a ravishing blonde Babe
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1268 Duration 7:35 Stunning Nikita Von James teases with her hot Body
Added on: 2018-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1249 Duration 4:57 Nikita Von James pleasures her hot Lover's Cunt
Added on: 2018-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2447 Duration 7:29 Busty Nikita Von James gets Cum on her huge Tits
Added on: 2018-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1336 Duration 5:02 Nikita Von James enjoys a hot 69 with her GF
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2891 Duration 2:08 Nikita Von James fucked on her Bed by black Penis
Added on: 2017-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1998 Duration 2:06 Nikita Von James taming her tattooed Sex Slave
Added on: 2017-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8665 Duration 2:05 Nikita Von James masturbates in front of Camera

Click here to see all 63 free Nikita Von James Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Nikita Von James's Personal Store

Nikita Von James Official Site Review

Nikita Von James rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Nikitavonjames.puba.com definitely has some great porn scenes for you to watch when you join this porn site. Watching this site allows you to enjoy yourself with this pass. The site brings you hot scenes, great quality video, good playback options and hot bonus sites. I would appreciate if they offered dates on their scenes so we can see if they actually added new scenes. Other than that, I definitely think you should check out Nikita Von James. Visit Nikita Von James

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

krapuleux 2018-06-21
Goddess. Truely a champ!
Kingair 2018-01-28
Love the enhanced tits. I dated a girl who had enhanced tits and they were a blast to play with, she told me men that don't understand how feminine and womanly they make a girl feel. Just need a bush down there
alecn 2017-02-19
I think she looks fucking great!
cec24153 2016-03-21
Holy fuck, what a slut!!!!
JArhturRank 2015-10-17
Gorgeous woman. Not really wild about the boobs but what the heck.
booyaka23 2015-09-24
This nice slut was made by god to get hard fucked every day
milesobrian 2015-04-11
38 and still going great! Happy Birthday Nikita!
jonray 2014-10-25
Awesome Sexy Lady! Hot Damn!!
Deepcover 2014-09-06
Russian porn stars are the best!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-01
The IR looks good in you a blonde and pale) Thank you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones