Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Hunter Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Nikki Hunter
Date added:
20040813
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Hunter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Hunter
Aliases:
Nikk Hunter, Nickie Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nikki Hunter, Nikky Hunter, Nicki Hunter
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lake Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-29-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nikki Hunter Twitter
  • Nikki Hunter MySpace

Nikki Hunter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lake Worth on December 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1413th place. She currently has 709 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Hunter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Hunter biography

Latest Nikki Hunter Videos (57)

Added on: 2019-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 398 Duration 2:12 Nikki Hunter gets Cum in Mouth after Darryl Powers
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 513 Duration 2:10 Nikki Hunter licking her Heels and toying her Butt
Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 949 Duration 2:08 MILF Nicky Hunter toying Lola Foxx's hot Pussy
Added on: 2018-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 901 Duration 11:18 Redhead Nikki Hunter sucks a Rod and tastes Spunk
Added on: 2018-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4733 Duration 2:05 Stepdaughter watches while Nikki Hunter fucks a BF
Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 180 Duration 2:08 Nikki Hunter has a Fantasy to be tied and whipped
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 903 Duration 2:10 Nikki Hunter licking and toying Lola Foxx's Kitty
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1451 Duration 8:00 Redhead Slut Nikki Hunter takes on two black Dongs
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 690 Duration 2:09 Tipsy Lady Nikki Hunter gets pounded from behind
Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 871 Duration 2:10 Horny Singer Nikki Hunter blows her Manager's Cock

Click here to see all 57 free Nikki Hunter Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Hunter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

krapuleux 2018-06-25
She gets me hard pretty easy
lustistheway 2016-05-14
I want to watch her jiggly ass bounce up & down on my cock while i grab her titties l iove to grab womens titties while i fuck i would fuck your asshole so hard nikki very hard very very very very hard nikki i need your hips dancing on my cock whore hoe
lustistheway 2016-05-14
I love this pornstar i wish i could fuck nikki hunter & julia ann in a threesome i adore nikki hunter red/brunette hair i cant stand her blonde but thats just my taste i would sodomize nikki & julia i would love licking my own cum from there c-pied pussys
milesobrian 2015-12-19
Blonde or brunette...Nikki always looks awesome! Happy Birthday beautiful lady!
jtauto 2015-08-21
Such a sexy sultry look about her. Love Nikki's femdom action.
Lancelot1 2014-07-16
hot as a blonde ... smoldering as a redhead! glad she seems to be over her IR phase.
harperxl 2013-03-17
Still one of the best around.
aep76 2012-11-04
One of the best.
janespony 2012-08-27
Nikki, I'm ready! Take me hard and raw with that thing!
gatter 2012-07-03
SUPER SLUT! I adore her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones