Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Love Dashboard

Nikki Love
Date added:
20021110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Love
Aliases:
Nicole Loren, Nicole Leashelle, Nikki Lauren, Kikki Knoxx, Nicole Love, Kyla Love, Nicky, Kyla, Nikki Love, Nicole Leshell, Nikk, Nikki Loren
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Bird on her right shoulder; butterfly lower back above right hip

Nikki Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burbank on September 18, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17288th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Love biography

Latest Nikki Love Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1795 Duration 2:08 MILF Nikki Love fucks ebony Guy and gets Creampie
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

krapuleux 2017-06-08
Very cute hottie!
Happy Birthday Nikki!!! What a Wonderful Tight Body with Nice Tits and Nipples.. Would Love to Pour every last Drop of Man Milk over those Tits and Pound Every Inch of Hard cock up that Little Love box of yours!!!
IluvAsians 2011-12-24
So fucking gorgeous!
teueur 2011-08-29
So hot babe! 100% fuckable
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones