Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naomi St.Claire Biography

Naomi St.Claire
Date added:
20060913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Naomi St.Claire 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Naomi St.Claire Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Louisville 
Date of Birth: July 19, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Naomi St. Claire, Naomi St Claire, Naomi St. Clair 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36A-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2005 - unknown
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: tailbone 
Piercings: Clithood 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10729 Rank yesterday 12757
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas