Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Marley Biography

Natasha Marley
Date added:
20070727
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Natasha Marley 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sweet Marci Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Aldershot 
Date of Birth: June 20, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Tasha Marley, Natasha Marley, Sweet Marci 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-25-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right side of abdomen; lower back; both wrists; left insidecalf 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1341 Rank yesterday 796
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Alex Grey 8 Anya Olsen 11 Viola Oh 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Angel Wicky